Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1386989622
Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo D.C.
Chiropractor
He is located at 75-5660 Kopiko Street C7-280 in Kailua Kona, HI 96740. Can help patients with the following: Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Herniated Disc, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1386989622. Appointment can be made via the phone number (808) 854-1360. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Looking for more Chiropractors?
Out of the 21 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 203 Hendlin Chiropractic Health Center 75166 Kalani Street Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 102 74-5620 Palani Road Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 3 77-6399 Nalani Street Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 74-5615 Luhia Street Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite C7-348 75-5660 Kopiko Street Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 75-167 Kalani Street Suite 101 Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 3 75-240 Nani Kailua Drive Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 75-5699 Kopiko Street Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 6A 75-240 Nani Kailua Drive Kailua Kona, 96740, HI
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo?
Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo's office is located at 75-5660 Kopiko Street C7-280 in Kailua Kona, HI 96740.
Does Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo accepts insurance.
What conditions does Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo treat?
Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo provides treatment for Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Herniated Disc, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Ramin Nikkhoo is affiliated with Chiro on Call.